Henryk SZCZYGLIŃSKI (1881-1944) Pejzaż wiejski

Henryk SZCZYGLIŃSKI

Pejzaż wiejski

olej, płótno
109 x 115 cm (w świetle oprawy)

sygn.p.d.: H Szczygliński

cena: 90 000 zł

    1 myśl na temat “Henryk SZCZYGLIŃSKI (1881-1944) Pejzaż wiejski

    1. http://tinyurl.com/yynhfv58

      Hello! This is kind of off topic but I need some guidance from
      an established blog. Is it hard to set up your own blog?
      I’m not very techincal but I can figure things out pretty fast.
      I’m thinking about creating my own but I’m not sure where
      to begin. Do you have any points or suggestions?

      Thank you