Roman KRAMSZTYK (1885-1942) Przed domem, ok. 1913

Roman KRAMSZTYK

Przed domem

olej, płótno
64 x 79 cm

sygn. l. d.: R. Kramsztyk

cena: 100 000 zł

    1 myśl na temat “Roman KRAMSZTYK (1885-1942) Przed domem, ok. 1913

    1. tinyurl.com

      This is the perfect website for anyone who wants to find out
      about this topic. You understand so much its almost tough to argue with you (not that I personally will need to…HaHa).
      You definitely put a new spin on a subject that has been discussed for a
      long time. Excellent stuff, just great!