Leszek STAŃKO (1924-2011) Pejzaż górski, 1965

Leszek STAŃKO

Pejzaż górski, 1965

olej, tektura
12,5 x 34,5 cm

sygn. i dat. p. d.: LESZEK STAŃKO 1965

cena: 1 800 zł

    1 myśl na temat “Leszek STAŃKO (1924-2011) Pejzaż górski, 1965

    1. tinyurl.com

      Have you ever considered about including a little bit more than just your articles?
      I mean, what you say is fundamental and everything.

      However just imagine if you added some great
      photos or videos to give your posts more, „pop”! Your
      content is excellent but with pics and videos, this website could undeniably be one of the
      most beneficial in its niche. Terrific blog!