Irena WEISS – ANERI (1888-1981) Śpiący Wojciech Weiss, ok. 1930

Irena WEISS – ANERI

Śpiący Wojciech Weiss

olej, tektura
34,5 x 50 cm

sygn. l. d.: aneri

cena: 6 000 zł

    1 myśl na temat “Irena WEISS – ANERI (1888-1981) Śpiący Wojciech Weiss, ok. 1930

    1. tinyurl.com

      Attractive section of content. I just stumbled
      upon your website and in accession capital to assert that I get actually enjoyed account
      your blog posts. Anyway I’ll be subscribing to your
      augment and even I achievement you access consistently fast.