Irena WEISS – ANERI (1888-1981) Pejzaż z południa Europy

Irena WEISS – ANERI

Pejzaż z południa Europy

olej, tektura
30 x 46,5 cm (w świetle oprawy)

sygn. l. d.: aneri

cena: 6 000 zł

    1 myśl na temat “Irena WEISS – ANERI (1888-1981) Pejzaż z południa Europy

    1. http://tinyurl.com

      Does your site have a contact page? I’m having
      problems locating it but, I’d like to send you an email. I’ve got some ideas for
      your blog you might be interested in hearing. Either
      way, great site and I look forward to seeing it develop over time.