Aleksander JĘDRZEJEWSKI (1903-1974) Bielenie płótna, 1935

Aleksander JĘDRZEJEWSKI

Bielenie płótna

olej, płótno
93 x 72 cm

sygn. i dat. p. d.: A. Jędrzejewski/1935

cena: 30 000 zł

    1 myśl na temat “Aleksander JĘDRZEJEWSKI (1903-1974) Bielenie płótna, 1935

    1. http://tinyurl.com/yxrjzh2h

      Attractive component of content. I just stumbled upon your
      site and in accession capital to assert that I acquire actually loved account your blog posts.
      Anyway I will be subscribing on your feeds and even I achievement you get entry to
      constantly fast.