Adam BUNSCH (1896 – 1969) Pejzaż IV, 1925

Adam Bunsch

Pejzaż IV, 1925

olej, płótno
43 x 26 cm

sygn. l. d.: Adam Bunsch 1925

cena: 3 000 zł

    1 myśl na temat “Adam BUNSCH (1896 – 1969) Pejzaż IV, 1925

    1. tinyurl.com

      This excellent website certainly has all the information and facts I wanted about this subject and didn’t know who to
      ask.